The project area is Kazbegi district, village Gudauri. The project consists of two land plots and is located at an altitude from 2000 to 2048 meters above sea level. It is covered with small size bushes and rocky surface. The area is also involving a small stream which will become part of the project and will integrate into the landscape design that will facilitate harmony with the nature of the project. The project is located near the highway but it has been planned to adjust the connecting block that enables an access to the road and the project will accommodate safety standards by doing this. The area is distinguished with panoramic views, close to the skiing track and full natural light of the area. There are 3 cottage type residential houses, 8 multi-dwelling houses, 1 hotel type residential home and multifunctional entertainment center, as well as children's entertainment grounds, outdoor playground and indoor parking. According to the project, 18 2,3 and 4-floored mansard type buildings will be located. The land plot of the buildings starts 50 m2 . Natural material that emphasizes the integration with its landscape is used to project the project. On the above-mentioned areas our organization has developed a plan for development of Spatial Planning, that is agreed with the and Construction Policy Department of the Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia.